UNDER 12-14 2019: calendario e risultati

GIRONE NORD OVEST

DATAORASEDESQUADRA ASQUADRA BGOL AGOL B
January 26, 2019Cantù Girone BCantù 1 Cantù 254
February 3, 2019Busto Girone ABusto 1 Busto 2231
February 10, 2019Busto Girone ABusto 1 Rappresentativa VCO79
February 10, 2019Busto Girone ARappresentativa VCOBusto 144
February 10, 2019Busto Girone ABusto 2Rappresentativa VCO216
February 10, 2019Busto Girone ARappresentativa VCOBusto 2222
February 17, 2019Crema Girone BCantù 1Crema 2144
February 17, 2019Crema Girone BCrema 2Cantù 146
February 17, 2019Crema Girone BCantù 2Crema 1182
February 17, 2019Crema Girone BCrema 1 Cantù 2017
February 24, 2019Crema Girone BCrema 1 Crema 2104
March 3, 2019Busto Girone ABusto 1 Busto 2155
March 10, 2019Omegna Girone ARappresentativa VCOAlpignano50
March 10, 2019Omegna Girone AAlpignanoRappresentativa VCO05
March 10, 2019Cantù Girone BCantù 1 Crema 1141
March 10, 2019Cantù Girone BCrema 1 Cantù 1111
March 10, 2019Cantù Girone BCantù 2 Crema 2140
March 10, 2019Cantù Girone BCrema 2Cantù 2219
March 17, 2019Busto Girone ABusto 1 Alpignano50
March 17, 2019Busto Girone AAlpignanoBusto 105
March 17, 2019Busto Girone ABusto 2Alpignano50
March 17, 2019Busto Girone AAlpignanoBusto 205
March 23, 2019Crema Girone BCrema 1 Crema 2104
March 23, 2019Crema Girone BCrema 2Crema 1311
April 7, 2019Piscina OmegnaRappresentativa VCOCantù 141
April 7, 2019Piscina OmegnaCantù 1Rappresentativa VCO04
April 7, 2019Piscina OmegnaBusto 1 Cantù 2150
April 7, 2019Piscina OmegnaCantù 2Busto 1121
April 7, 2019Piscina OmegnaBusto 2Crema 150
April 7, 2019Piscina OmegnaCrema 1 Busto 205
April 7, 2019Piscina Omegna Crema 2Alpignano05
April 7, 2019Piscina OmegnaAlpignanoCrema 250

GIRONE CENTRO

DATAORASEDESQUADRA ASQUADRA BGOL AGOL B
February 3, 201914.00Mantova DugoniMantova BCastel San Giovanni132
February 3, 201916.00Mantova DugoniMantova ACastel San Giovanni340
February 10, 2019MassaMassaGhedi512
February 17, 201913.30CesenaCesenaMantova A88
February 17, 201915.00CesenaCesenaMantova B78
March 3, 201913.30CesenaCesenaMassa71
March 3, 2019CesenaMassaCesena814
March 10, 201914.00Mantova DugoniMantova AMassa
March 10, 201916.00Mantova DugoniMantova BMassa
March 17, 201914.00Mantova DugoniGhediMantova A
March 17, 201916.00Mantova DugoniGhediMantova B
March 31, 2019MassaMassaCastel San Giovanni
March 31, 201914.00GhediGhediCesena
April 7, 201914.00GhediGhediCastel San Giovanni
April 7, 201914.00Mantova DugoniMantova AMantova B
April 14, 201913.30CesenaCesenaCastel San Giovanni

GIRONE NORD EST

DATAORASEDESQUADRA ASQUADRA BGOL AGOL B
February 17, 2019FumaneFumanePallanuova
February 24, 2019MontecchioThieneCividale
March 3, 2019CaldognoPallanuovaThiene
March 3, 2019FumaneDesenzanoCividale
March 3, 2019FumaneFumaneCividale
March 10, 2019CaldognoPallanuovaDesenzano
March 17, 2019DesenzanoDesenzanoThiene
March 24, 2019CaldognoPallanuovaCividale
March 31, 2019MontecchioThieneFumane
April 7, 2019FumaneFumaneDesenzano

GIRONE CENTRO SUD

DATAORASEDESQUADRA ASQUADRA BGOL AGOL B
March 10, 201916.00Centro Sportivo Le CupoleCampus Roma AAquatica WP Team210
March 10, 2019Campus Roma BAria Sport Rieti151
March 10, 2019Aria Sport RietiAquatica WP Team111
March 10, 2019Campus Roma ACampus Roma B164
March 10, 2019Campus Roma BAquatica WP Team170
March 10, 2019Campus Roma AAria Sport Rieti130