UNDER 16-18 2019: calendario e risultati

GIRONE CENTRO

DATAORASEDESQUADRA ASQUADRA BGOL AGOL B
February 3, 201914.00MassaMassaVoghera254
February 3, 2019MassaVogheraMassa717
February 3, 201915.00Mantova DugoniMantova Castel San Giovanni185
February 3, 2019Mantova Dugonicastel San GiovanniMantova516
February 10, 201913.40VogheraVogheraMantova713
February 10, 2019VogheraMantovaVoghera145
February 10, 2019MassaMassaGhedi132
February 10, 2019MassaGhediMassa213
February 17, 2019DesenzanoBagnoloMassa536
February 17, 2019DesenzanoMassaBagnolo234
February 17, 201913.40VogheraVogheraGhedi56
February 17, 2019VogheraGhediVoghera86
February 24, 201913.40VogheraVogheraBagnolo55
February 24, 2019VogheraBagnoloVoghera68
March 3, 201913.40VogheraVogheraCastel San Giovanni200
March 3, 2019Vogheracastel San GiovanniVoghera023
March 10, 201914.00GhediGhediBagnolo53
March 10, 2019GhediBagnoloGhedi415
March 10, 201915.00Mantova DugoniMantova Massa93
March 10, 2019Mantova DugoniMassaMantova1110
March 17, 201915.00Mantova DugoniMantovaGhedi123
March 17, 2019Mantova DugoniGhediMantova110
March 24, 2019DesenzanoBagnoloCastel San Giovanni142
March 24, 2019DesenzanoCastel San GiovanniBagnolo113
March 31, 2019MassaMassaCastel San Giovanni302
March 31, 2019Massacastel San GiovanniMassa233
March 31, 201915.00Mantova DugoniMantovaBagnolo126
March 31, 2019Mantova DugoniBagnoloMantova013
April 7, 201915.00GhediGhediCastel San Giovanni191
April 7, 2019Ghedicastel San GiovanniGhedi012

GIRONE NORD OVEST

DATAORASEDESQUADRA ASQUADRA BGOL AGOL B
February 3, 2019BustoBusto 1Busto 2117
February 17, 2019CremaPallanuoto CremaRappresentativa VCO153
February 17, 2019CremaRappresentativa VCOPallanuoto Crema314
February 17, 2019CremaRappresentativa VCOBusto 1 319
February 24, 2019CremaCantùRappresentativa VCO320
February 24, 2019CremaRappresentativa VCOCantù131
February 24, 2019CremaPallanuoto CremaBusto 2170
February 24, 2019CremaBusto 2 Pallanuoto Crema016
March 3, 2019BustoBusto 1Rappresentativa VCO98
March 10, 2019CremaPallanuoto CremaCantù141
March 10, 2019CremaCantùPallanuoto Crema113
March 23, 2019BustoPallanuoto CremaBusto 1 104
March 23, 2019BustoBusto 1Pallanuoto Crema65
March 24, 2019BustoBusto 2 Cantù211
March 24, 2019BustoCantùBusto 253
March 24, 2019BustoBusto 2 Rappresentativa VCO211
March 24, 2019BustoRappresentativa VCOBusto 2151
March 24, 2019BustoBusto 1Cantù153
March 24, 2019BustoCantùBusto 1 313
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970
January 1, 1970

GIRONE NORD EST

DATAORASEDESQUADRA ASQUADRA BGOL AGOL B
February 24, 2019MontecchioThieneCividale133
February 24, 2019MontecchioCividaleThiene115
March 3, 2019CaldognoPallanuovaThiene53
March 3, 2019CaldognoThienePallanuova53
March 3, 2019FumaneDesenzanoCividale218
March 3, 2019FumaneCividaleDesenzano50
March 3, 2019FumaneFumaneCividale326
March 3, 2019FumaneCividaleFumane50
March 10, 2019CaldognoPallanuovaDesenzano144
March 10, 2019CaldognoDesenzanoPallanuova216
March 17, 2019MontecchioThieneDesenzano231
March 17, 2019MontecchioDesenzanoThiene028
March 17, 2019FumaneFumanePallanuova321
March 17, 2019FumanePallanuovaFumane50
March 24, 2019CaldognoPallanuovaCividale76
March 24, 2019CaldognoCividalePallanuova118
March 31, 2019FumaneFumaneThiene022
March 31, 2019FumaneThieneFumane150
April 7, 2019FumaneFumaneDesenzanorinviata

GIRONE CENTRO SUD

DATAORASEDESQUADRA ASQUADRA BGOL AGOL B
March 10, 201916.00Centro Sportivo Le CupoleAquatica WP TeamCampus Roma55
March 10, 2019NC TerniAria Sport34
March 10, 2019Campus RomaNC Terni106
March 10, 2019Aria SportAquatica WP team34
March 10, 2019Aquatica WP TeamNC Terni71
March 10, 2019Aria SportCampus Roma37